Total Number of Candidates of CCoun : 248 persons
Mr. Anthony Craig ANDERSON
(2019-440)
NET teacher, Cotton Spinners Association Secondary School
Ms. Au Long Yee
區朗怡女士
(2023-736)
Ms. CHAN Chi Fan
陳智芬女士
(2023-810)
Mrs. CHAN Chi Ping, Eliza
陳志萍太太
(2018-363)
Mr. CHAN Chun Wa Simon
陳駿華先生
(2023-712)
Mr. CHAN Hoi Lik
陳海力先生
(2023-800)
Ms. CHAN Hon Lin
陳漢蓮女士
(2022-690)
Ms. CHAN Ka Lai Eudora
陳嘉勵女士
(2023-711)
Mr. CHAN Ka Yan
陳嘉欣先生
(2019-466)
Counselor
Ms. CHAN Pui Wai
陳佩慧女士
(2020-489)
Ms. CHAN Pui Yan
陳培恩女士
(2020-533)
Ms. CHAN Shan Na
陳珊娜女士
(2023-707)
Ms. CHAN Siu Shan
陳笑珊女士
(2023-718)
Mr. CHAN Wai Hung
陳偉雄先生
(2018-340)
Ms. CHAN Wing Chi
陳穎姿女士
(2023-714)
Ms. CHAN Yim Khim
陳艷金女士
(2023-779)
Mr. CHAO On Hung
趙安鴻先生
(2020-527)
Individual, Marriage & Family Psychotherapist
Mr. CHAO Yuk Ming Gary
趙鈺銘先生
(2023-720)
Sales Mentor
Ms. CHEN Wantao
陳婉桃女士
(2023-701)
Ms. CHEN Yao
陳瑶女士
(2024-829)
Ms. CHEN Yee Man Janice
程依敏女士
(2020-552)
Member Care Officer
Dr.. CHENG Chuen Kei Joseph
鄭傳基博士
(2018-355)
Ms. CHENG Ka Man
鄭嘉文女士
(2023-732)
Ms. CHENG Miu Sum
鄭苗心女士
(2021-619)
Ms. CHENG Shuk Wai Sherry
鄭淑慧女士
(2024-842)
Ms. CHENG Yuen Shan
鄭婉珊女士
(2021-596)
Counsellor
Mr. Cheuk Sing Nam
卓星男先生
(2023-750)
Mr. CHEUNG Chun Sun
張雋笙先生
(2019-459)
Ms. CHEUNG Joyce Lok Hei
張樂希女士
(2023-705)
Ms . CHEUNG Ka Yan
張加恩女士
(2018-412)
Ms. CHEUNG Pak Yee
張柏儀女士
(2019-478)
Assistant Human Resources Manager & Counsellor & Global Career Development Facilitator
Ms. CHEUNG Pui Ling
張佩玲女士
(2023-815)
Ms. CHEUNG So Fan
張素芬 女士
(2023-803)
Ms. CHEUNG Suet Yin Anita
張雪燕女士
(2017-291)
Marketing Manager, Indirect Channels
Mr. CHEUNG Yau Yeung
張佑暘先生
(2024-839)
Mr. CHIU Ka Chun
趙嘉俊先生
(2023-749)
Ms. CHOI Bo Yuk Sally
蔡寶玉女士
(2021-599)
Pastor
Mr. Chow Jonathan Ho Yan
周浩恩先生
(2023-745)
Ms. CHOW Lina
周蕙苓女士
(2022–678)
Ms. CHOW Wing Sze
周詠思女士
(2023-709)
Ms. CHOY Wing Kwan
蔡穎君女士
(2023-735)
Ms. CHU Miu Lan Peggy
朱妙蘭女士
(2021-658)
Ms. CHU Sin Yee
朱倩儀女士
(2023-806)
Ms. CHUI Sin Yung
徐羨容女士
(2023-780)
Mr. CHUI Yik Shun
徐翊信先生
(2018-409)
Student Counsellor
Ms. CHUNG Manyee Sandy
鍾敏儀女士
(20223-812)
Ms. CHUNG Po Lam
鍾寶琳女士
(2023-704)
Mr. CHUNG Yiu Cheong
鍾耀昌先生
(2023-723)
Ms. ELWERT Karina Inga
(2023-731)
Ms. FONG Hoi Tung
方凱彤女士
(2019-482)
Ms. FONG Ka Hei
方嘉晞女士
(2021-639)
Student Counsellor
Mr. FU Shing Kong
傅勝剛先生
(2023-730)
Mr. FUNG Chi Sang Thomas
馮志生先生
(2021-594)
Ms. FUNG Ka Kee
馮嘉琪女士
(2023-722)
Ms. FUNG Long Ting
馮朗婷女士
(2020-507)
Ms. FUNG Pik Yee
馮碧儀女士
(2020-529)
Research Assistant
Ms. FUNG Sik Wo
馮適和女士
(2017-287)
Ms. FUNG Wai Ting
馮慧婷女士
(2024-848)
Ms. FUNG Wai Yee
馮慧怡女士
(2021-633)
Counsellor
Ms. FUNG Wing Yee
馮穎而女士
(2023-726)
Mr. HO Kam Tai
何錦泰先生
(2023-819)
Ms . HO Wing Chin
何泳釺女士
(2018-408)
Student Counsellor
Ms. HOU Yaxin
侯雅新女士
(2024-836)
Ms. HSU Wing Yan
許穎欣女士
(2023-818)
Mr. HUI Chi Wai
許智偉先生
(2024-834)
Ms . HUNG Wan Sze
洪韻詩女士
(2018-335)
Mr. HUNG Wing Sheuk
洪榮鑠先生
(2020-554)
Ms. JIM Maggie Mei Kee
詹美琪女士
(2018-404)
Ms . JIM Mei Yan
詹美欣女士
(2018-403)
Ms. Ko Pui Lam Perline
高佩琳女士
(2023-759)
Ms. KONG Wing Sze Winsy
江詠詩女士
(2023-808)
Ms. KU Man Kwan
古雯君女士
(2024-849)
Ms. KWAN Chuen Tak
關荃德女士
(2023-805)
Mr. KWAN Hon Wah Hamlet
關漢華先生
(2016-193)
Ms. KWAN Yuen Wing
關婉穎女士
(2023-816)
Ms. KWOK Pik Yee Tammy
郭碧儀女士
(2017-263)
COUNSELING OFFICER
Ms. KWOK Ching Man
郭靜雯女士
(2023-742)
Dr. KWOK Man Lai
郭文勵醫生
(2022-691)
Ms. KWONG Sin Yee
鄺倩兒女士
(2020-562)
Ms. LAI Ka Lee
黎嘉琍女士
(2023-775)
Ms. LAI Wai Ching
黎慧清女士
(2023-702)
Ms. LAM Chak Yi
林澤怡女士
(2023-769)
Mrs. LAM Chor Yan Jane
林楚恩太太
(2022-680)
Mr. LAM Hung Sing
林鴻昇先生
(2021-601)
Mr. LAM Ka Yiu Roy
林嘉耀先生
(2018-361)
Ms. LAM Kam Man
林錦雯女士
(2023-734)
Mrs. LAM Kin Hung
林健紅女士
(2019-436)
Mr. LAM Kin Kennas
林健先生
(2022-674)
Ms. LAM Lok Yiu
林樂瑤女士
(2021-653)
Ms. LAM On Nei
林安妮女士
(2020-559)
Ms. LAM Siu Yan
林肇茵女士
(2020-551)
Mr. LAM Sze Wah Gareth
林思華先生
(2018-406)
Ms. LAM Wing Sze Cesca
林穎詩女士
(2020-538)
Ms. LAM Yuen Ping
林婉屏女士
(2017-214)
Counsellor and Psycholtherapist
Ms. LAU Joyce Yan Ki
劉昕琦女士
(2023-708)
Mr. Lau Lap Yan
劉立仁先生
(2023-748)
Ms. LAU Nga Man
劉雅文女士
(2024-831)
Ms. LAU Wai Yan Vivian
劉蔚昕女士
(2021-636)
Ms . LAU Yin Miu
劉彥妙女士
(2018-415)
Director
Ms. LAW Ka Wun
羅嘉媛女士
(2021-618)
Ms. Law Man Yin
羅文燕女士
(2023-743)
Mr. LAW Man Yiu Tony
羅文耀先生
(2017-321)
Ms. LAW Wai Yi
羅慧怡女士
(2019-464)
Ms. LAW Yik Ching
羅亦程女士
(2019-468)
Ms. LAW Yuk Mei
羅玉美女士
(2024-832)
Mr. LEE Chun Lung Gabriel
李振龍先生
(2017-301)
Mr. LEE Ka Heng
李嘉恒先生
(2020-506)
Ms. LEE Kam Fung
李金鳳女士
(2020-575)
Part-time Minister
Ms . LEE Kwun Yan
李灌茵女士
(2018-354)
Occupational Therapist
Ms. LEE Lai Yee Virginia
李麗儀女士
(2022-677)
Ms. LEE Sum Yi
李心怡女士
(2020-488)
Teacher
Ms. LEE Tung
李曈女士
(2024-835)
Ms. LEE Wing Yan Rebecca
李詠恩女士
(2023-713)
Ms. LEE Yee Wan
李綺雲女士
(2024-850)
Ms. LEE Yin Fong
李燕芳女士
(2021-583)
Assistant Social Work officer
Ms. LEE Yuen Man
李婉雯女士
(2021-625)
Project Officer
Ms. LEUNG Cheuk Yiu Anthea
梁卓瑤女士
(2021-588)
SEN Counsellor
Ms. LEUNG Man Wai
梁文慧女士
(2022-682)
Ms. LEUNG Po Shan Posan
梁寶珊女士
(2020-537)
Ministry Promotion Staff
Ms. LEUNG Pui Sze
梁佩詩女士
(2022-688)
Mr. LEUNG Shiu Hang William
梁紹衡先生
(2023-825)
Mr. LEUNG Tat Kwong Josef
梁達廣先生
(2018-336)
Ms. LEUNG Yee Man
梁綺雯女士
(2024-841)
Ms. Li Kit Yue
李潔瑜女士
(2023-751)
Mr. LI Tin Yan
李天恩先生
(2020-524)
Founder
Mr. LI Wing Fai Darwin
李永輝先生
(2017-269)
Ms. Li Yi Tong
李奕桐女士
(2023-746)
Mr. LI Zhonghao
李仲豪先生
(2021-620)
General Manager
Ms. LIANG Yiqing
梁一晴 女士
(2024-847)
Ms. LIM Hoi Man Catherine
林凱敏女士
(2022-670)
Mr . LIM, Abraham Heok Seng
林旭昇先生
(2017-286)
Ms. LIU Lai Yung Annie
廖麗容女士
(2023-814)
Ms . LIU Ran
劉然女士
(2021-632)
School Counsellor
Ms. LO Chung Man
盧仲雯女士
(2021-654)
Ms. LO Ka Wai
(2023-762)
Ms. LO Ting Fung
羅婷豐女士
(2019-462)
Assistant Senior Social Worker
Ms. LUI Yin Ching
呂燕菁女士
(2020-664)
Ms. MAA K.M. Connie
馬國梅女士
(2018-342)
Ms. MAN Ting
文婷女士
(2020-494)
Teaching Assistant
Ms. Ng Hiu Yi
吳曉怡女士
(2023-747)
Mr. NG Hon Ching
吳瀚程先生
(2021-607)
Assistant Counsellor, Lingnan University
Ms. Ng In Hong
伍燕紅女士
(2023-767)
Mr. NG Ka Ho Samuel
伍家豪先生
(2023-729)
Mr . NG Larry
吳永源先生
(2017-278)
Ms. NG Po Lam, Lilian
伍寶琳女士
(2022-687)
Counsellor
Ms. Ng Po Yi
吳寶宜女士
(2023-738)
Ms. NG Wai Yi
吳惠儀女士
(2023-770)
Ms. NGAI Sze Kee
魏詩琦女士
(2023-777)
Mr. NGAN Lam Fat
顏林發先生
(2015-130)
Mr. OR Chik Nam Timonthy
柯植楠先生
(2023-784)
Ms. OR Lai Lai
柯麗麗女士
(2019-424)
Dr.. PAROLA- LECONTE Nora Elena
(2017-304)
Ms. PO Lim Suet
布念雪女士
(2020-501)
ASWO (School Social Worker)
Ms. POON Kam Wah
潘錦華女士
(2024-846)
Ms. POON Kit Ning
潘杰寧女士
(2021-637)
Ms. QI Di
齊迪女士
(2023-807)
Ms. RICE Brittany Lee
(2021-586)
Dr. SAHI Rashmi
(2023-700)
Mr. SANDERS Dallas
(2024-833)
Ms. SHAM Heung Wah
岑向華 女士
(2024-837)
Counselor
Ms. SHAM Ting Yan
岑婷茵女士
(2023-737)
Ms. SHEK Ngan Hoi Emerald
石顏開女士
(2020-549)
Assitant Managing Director
Ms. SHEN Pei Ling Jennifer
沈貝玲女士
(2021-631)
Ms. SIN Ka Wai
冼家慧女士
(2017-319)
PROJECT IN CHARGE
Ms. SIU Lok Man
蕭諾汶女士
(2022-673)
Ms. SIU Sau Man Winnie
蕭秀敏女士
(2018-334)
Mr. SO Clinton Ka Leung
蘇家樑先生
(2024-844)
Ms. SO Hei Yui
蘇熹銳女士
(2024-840)
Ms. SO Shun Yan
蘇孫燕女士
(2024-845)
Ms. SO Tsz Wai
蘇芷尉女士
(2021-635)
Project Officer
Ms. SO Wai Fan
蘇惠芬女士
(2022-683)
Ms . SO Yan Yan Connie
蘇欣欣女士
(2019-433)
Mrs. Soniya Panjwani
(2023-752)
Ms. Su Ying
蘇莹女士
(2023-744)
Ms. SUN Bihan
孫碧寒女士
(2023-823)
Ms. Sung Kit Ming
宋潔明女士
(2023-755)
Mr. SZE TO Wing Hon Jason
司徒永瀚先生
(2024-828)
Ms. TAI Chun Chun
戴真真女士
(2023-827)
Ms. TAI Yuk Ching
戴玉貞女士
(2018-357)
Sourcing Director
Ms. TAI Yuk Fong
戴玉芳女士
(2019-425)
Ms. TAM Ching Ha
譚靜霞女士
(2023-773)
Ms . TAM Hon Shan Celia
譚漢珊女士
(2018-382)
student
Ms. TAM Mei Lin
譚美蓮女士
(2022-686)
Ms. Tam Tsz Yu
譚梓瑜小姐
(2023-741)
Mr. TANG Cheung Sing
鄧翔升先生
(2023-811)
Mr. TANG Chung Wai
鄧忠衛先生
(2020-576)
Pastor
Mr. TANG Tsz Tsun
鄧梓浚先生
(2019-473)
Ms. TANG Yee Wah Eva
鄧依華女士
(2023-715)
Senior Finance Manager
Ms. TO Suk Yin
杜淑賢女士
(2022-689)
Ms. TO Yuen Fan
陶婉芬女士
(2020-504)
Voluntary Counselor
Mr. TONG Ka Ho
唐家豪先生
(2018-381)
Mr. TONG Kai Fung
唐啟灃先生
(2023-721)
Ms. TSANG Chiu Kwan
曾超群女士
(2020-564)
Mr. Tsang Chiu Yin
曾昭賢先生
(2023-761)
Ms. TSANG Ka Wai
曾嘉惠女士
(2023-781)
Mr. TSANG Kwok Hung
曾國鴻先生
(2021-611)
Teacher
Ms. TSE Lan Chi
謝蘭芝女士
(2023-717)
Ms. TSE Lok Yau Rainbow
謝樂柔女士
(2023-727)
Ms. TSE Shuk Kwan
謝淑君女士
(2021-603)
Ms. TSO Hiu Tung Jessica
曹曉彤女士
(2023-710)
Ms. TSO Kit Mei
曹潔美女士
(2021-642)
Ms. TSOI See Kit Maria
蔡思潔女士
(2023-768)
Mr. TSUI Lam
徐霖先生
(2023-809)
Ms . TSUI Man Ying June
徐文英女士
(2018-352)
Mr. TSUI Mei Lun Bruce
徐美麟先生
(2019-455)
Lecturer
Ms. TSUI Oi Hung
隋愛紅女士
(2020-557)
Radiation Therapist
Ms. WAN Kelly
温泇茹女士
(2023-703)
Mr. WAN Po Kwan
温葆坤先生
(2019-467)
Ms. WONG Cho Yan
黃楚欣女士
(2021-659)
Mr. WONG Hei Cheung
黃熙翔先生
(2021-624)
Ms . WONG Ka Ki
黃家淇女士
(2019-431)
Ms. WONG Ka Lee
黃嘉利 女士
(2024-838)
Ms. WONG Ka Man
黃嘉敏女士
(2024-830)
Ms. WONG Katrina An Gi
黃安之女士
(2023-783)
Ms. WONG Lai Fong
王麗芳女士
(2020-505)
Ms. WONG Lai Shuen
黃麗旋女士
(2021-622)
Research Assistant
Mr. WONG Man Hon
黃文瀚先生
(2021-638)
Ms . WONG Pui Man Rita
黃佩文女士
(2018-349)
Social Worker
Ms. WONG Pui Sze
黃佩詩女士
(2016-166)
Ms. WONG Siu Ming
黃兆鳴女士
(2020-528)
Mr. WONG Ting Hong
黃定康先生
(2019-474)
Ms. WONG Tsz Mei
黃芷薇女士
(2023-813)
Ms. Wong Wai Man
黃惠文女士
(2023-757)
Ms. WONG Wai Ying
王慧瑩女士
(2020-492)
Teacher
Ms. WONG Wan Yin Wendy
黃韻妍女士
(2023-719)
Ms . WONG WIng Hong
黃永康先生
(2018-410)
Ms. WONG Wing Yi
黃詠兒女士
(2019-484)
Ms. WONG Yat Ching
黃逸晶女士
(2023-820)
Ms. WU Hoi Yan
胡凱欣女士
(2023-802)
Ms. XIANG Fei
向斐女士
(2018-593)
Ms . YAN Ka Man
甄嘉敏女士
(2023-826)
Ms. YAN Wai Ching
甄慧晶女士
(2023-801)
Mr. YEUNG Cho Fung
楊楚鋒先生
(2023-776)
Ms. YEUNG Sau Ying
楊秀英女士
(2020-574)
Ms . Yeung Shan Shan
楊珊珊女士
(2023-716)
Ms. YEUNG Tsui Yee
楊翠怡女士
(2022-672)
Ms. YEUNG Wan Tung Wanda
楊韞浵女士
(2020-532)
Ms. YEUNG Yuen Fung Lorraine
楊玄風女士
(2021-595)
Mr. YIP Ho Ching Alexander
葉浩政先生
(2023-725)
Dr. YIP Wai Lin Fiona
葉惠蓮博士
(2020-485)
Clinical Psychological
Ms. YOU Melissa
游永薇女士
(2023-753)
Ms. YOUNG Stephanie J.
(2019-441)
Mr. YUEN Ka Wah
阮嘉華先生
(2017-297)
Ms. YUNG Ka Wai
翁加惠女士
(2023-706)
Mr. YUNG Kai Shing
翁啟誠先生
(2023-824)
Ms. Zhang Hui
張慧女士
(2020-568)
Ms. ZHANG Jingwen
張靜文女士
(2020-546)
Ms. ZHANG Mi
張彌女士
(2023-724)